See also

Frances DILLEY (1875-1915)

Name: Frances DILLEY1
Sex: Female
Nickname: Fanny
Father: William DILLEY (1822-1891)
Mother: Ellen BOYT (1830?-1895)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 23 Aug 1875 Bunbury, Western Australia1
Death 24 May 1915 (age 39) Donnybrook, Western Australia1

Individual Note

Known as Fanny1

Sources

1C K Baxter carolekb@gmail.com, "Attachment to email from Veronica Coak 3 October 2010". Cit. Date: 28 October 2010. Assessment: Secondary evidence.