See also

Family of Martin James RICHARDS and Louise Alison WINTER

Husband: Martin James RICHARDS (1979- )
Wife: Louise Alison WINTER ( - )
Children: Harmony-Rose Alison RICHARDS ( - )

Husband: Martin James RICHARDS

Name: Martin James RICHARDS
Sex: Male
Father: Barry William RICHARDS (1943- )
Mother: Heather Ann CURTIS A.L.C.M. (1947- )
Birth 14 Feb 1979 Salisbury General hospital, Odstock, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England
Baptism 26 Aug 1979 (age 0) Methodist Church, Roman Road, Bemerton, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England

Wife: Louise Alison WINTER

Name: Louise Alison WINTER
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Louise Alison BOND
Father: -
Mother: -

Child 1: Harmony-Rose Alison RICHARDS

Name: Harmony-Rose Alison RICHARDS
Sex: Female