See also

Family of Edward Thomas TRYHORN and Christine Grace BEESON

Husband: Edward Thomas TRYHORN (1909- )
Wife: Christine Grace BEESON (1909- )
Children: Christina Elizabeth TRYHORN (1936- )
Sylvia Jean TRYHORN (1938- )
Ralph Ian TRYHORN (1944- )
Elaine Jane TRYHORN (1950- )

Husband: Edward Thomas TRYHORN

Name: Edward Thomas TRYHORN
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Thomas Edward TRYHORN
Father: Henry John TRYHORN (1880-1946)
Mother: Susan Kate RIVERS (aft1867-1948)
Birth 1909 Salisbury, Wiltshire, England
Residence 2 Apr 1911 (age 2) Salisbury, Wiltshire, England
30 St Anns Street

Wife: Christine Grace BEESON

Name: Christine Grace BEESON
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1909

Child 1: Christina Elizabeth TRYHORN

Name: Christina Elizabeth TRYHORN
Sex: Female
Spouse: John Walter PIKE (1935- )
Children: Ian PIKE (1958- )
Hilary PIKE (1960- )
Alison PIKE ( - )
Christopher PIKE ( - )
Birth 1936

Child 2: Sylvia Jean TRYHORN

Name: Sylvia Jean TRYHORN
Sex: Female
Spouse: Morley BADMAN (1934- )
Birth 1938

Child 3: Ralph Ian TRYHORN

Name: Ralph Ian TRYHORN
Sex: Male
Spouse: Lucinda Ann BRITON (1949- )
Children: Andrea TRYHORN (1974- )
Lea TRYHORN (1977- )
Birth 1944

Child 4: Elaine Jane TRYHORN

Name: Elaine Jane TRYHORN
Sex: Female
Spouse 1: Rodney HUNT ( - )
Spouse 2: John BARR ( - )
Spouse 3: Philip Arthur SCOTT (1945- )
Children: Tina Louise TRYHORN (1971- )
Kerry BARR (1974- )
Birth 1950