See also

Family of Thomas BURRELL and Jane YEATES

Husband: Thomas BURRELL (1832?- )
Wife: Jane YEATES ( - )
Children: Elizabeth BURRELL (1859- )
Mary BURRELL (1861- )
Ellen BURRELL (1863- )
Fanny BURRELL (1865- )
Major Edgar BURRELL (1869- )

Husband: Thomas BURRELL

Name: Thomas BURRELL
Sex: Male
Father: Robert BURRELL (1794?-1872?)
Mother: Elizabeth GRAHAM (1795?-1864?)
Birth 1832 (cal) Yorkshire, England
Residence 6 Jun 1841 (age 9) Aldborough, Yorkshire, England

Wife: Jane YEATES

Name: Jane YEATES
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Jane YEATS
Father: -
Mother: -

Child 1: Elizabeth BURRELL

Name: Elizabeth BURRELL
Sex: Female
Birth 1859 `

Child 2: Mary BURRELL

Name: Mary BURRELL
Sex: Female
Birth 1861

Child 3: Ellen BURRELL

Name: Ellen BURRELL
Sex: Female
Birth 1863

Child 4: Fanny BURRELL

Name: Fanny BURRELL
Sex: Female
Birth 1865

Child 5: Major Edgar BURRELL

Name: Major Edgar BURRELL
Sex: Male
Birth 30 Nov 1869