See also

Family of Thomas COLDHAM and Kate Mary MOORE

Husband: Thomas COLDHAM (1875-1939)
Wife: Kate Mary MOORE ( - )
Marriage 1920 Risbridge RD

Husband: Thomas COLDHAM

Name: Thomas COLDHAM
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Thomas Hardy COLDHAM
Alt. Name: Tom Hardy COLDHAM
Father: William COLDHAM (1842-1912)
Mother: Jessie HARDY (1841-1897)
Birth 1875 Cavendish, Suffolk, England
Death 1 Oct 1939 (age 63-64) Long Melford, Suffolk, England
Probate 21 Nov 1939 London
COLDHAM Tom Hardy of 6 Westgate Terrace, Long Melford Suffolk died 1 October 1939. Administration London 21 November to Kate Mary Coldham Widow. Effects £592. 15s. 3d

Wife: Kate Mary MOORE

Name: Kate Mary MOORE
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -

Note on Marriage

Risbridge RD is a Superintendants District, Refer to Suffolk Hundreds on Links Page to see area covered or Suffolk Registration Districts for more detailed information