See also

Family of William COLDHAM and Jessie HARDY

Husband: William COLDHAM (1842-1912)
Wife: Jessie HARDY (1841-1897)
Children: Thomas COLDHAM (1875-1939)
Eveline Frederica COLDHAM (1879-1895)
Jane COLDHAM (1880- )
William COLDHAM (1882- )
Mary COLDHAM (1884- )
Marriage c. 1870

Husband: William COLDHAM

Name: William COLDHAM
Sex: Male
Father: William COLDHAM (1814-1887)
Mother: Harriet JONES (1819-1873)
Birth 1842 Cavendish, Suffolk, England
Death 1912 (age 69-70) Cavendish, Suffolk, England

Wife: Jessie HARDY

Name: Jessie HARDY
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1841 Pentlow, Sudbury, Suffolk, England
Death 1897 (age 55-56)

Child 1: Thomas COLDHAM

Name: Thomas COLDHAM
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Thomas Hardy COLDHAM
Alt. Name: Tom Hardy COLDHAM
Spouse: Kate Mary MOORE ( - )
Birth 1875 Cavendish, Suffolk, England
Death 1 Oct 1939 (age 63-64) Long Melford, Suffolk, England
Probate 21 Nov 1939 London
COLDHAM Tom Hardy of 6 Westgate Terrace, Long Melford Suffolk died 1 October 1939. Administration London 21 November to Kate Mary Coldham Widow. Effects £592. 15s. 3d

Child 2: Eveline Frederica COLDHAM

Name: Eveline Frederica COLDHAM
Sex: Female
Birth 1879 Long Melford, Suffolk, England
Death 1895 (age 15-16)

Child 3: Jane COLDHAM

Name: Jane COLDHAM
Sex: Female
Birth 1880 Hawkedon, Suffolk, England

Child 4: William COLDHAM

Name: William COLDHAM
Sex: Male
Birth 1882

Child 5: Mary COLDHAM

Name: Mary COLDHAM
Sex: Female
Birth 1884 Boxted, Suffolk, England