See also

Family of Frederick William BOYT and Elizabeth

Husband: Frederick William BOYT (aft1831-1904)
Wife: Elizabeth ( - )
Marriage aft 30 Mar 1851

Husband: Frederick William BOYT

Name: Frederick William BOYT
Sex: Male
Nickname: George
Father: George BOYT (aft1805-1886)
Mother: Maria GILBERT (1804-1840)
Birth btw 1831 and 1832 Sturminster Marshall, Dorset, England
Christening 6 May 1832 (age 0-1) Sturminster Marshall, Dorset, England
Residence 6 Jun 1841 (age 9) Church Street, Sturminster Marshall, Dorset, England
Occupation 30 Mar 1851 (age 20) Agricultural Labourer; Sturminster Marshall, Dorset, England
Residence 30 Mar 1851 (age 20) Sturminster Marshall, Dorset, England
Living with Father and Grand Parents
Death 1904 (age 71-73) Poole, Dorset, England

Wife: Elizabeth

Name: Elizabeth
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -

Note on Husband: Frederick William BOYT

Known as George